Lista Startowa Bieg Zdobycia PAST-y

START numer imie nazwisko rok_ur miasto
09:00:00 0 RAFAŁ KRZESZEWSKI 1990 Warszawa
09:00:10 923 BORYS KOZAKOW 1944 Warszawa
09:00:20 947 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI 1941 Warszawa
09:00:30 5444 PATRYK KIEŁBOŃ 1999 Żyrardów
09:00:40 3131 PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ 1971 Zielonka
09:00:50 2621 ROBERT ŚMIGIELSKI 1974 Zielonka
09:01:00 4295 PIOTR GRZELCZYK 1977 Ząbki
09:01:10 3619 MARCIN GALIMSKI 1990 Ząbki
09:01:20 0 TOMASZ MIŁOSZ 1987 Ząbki
09:01:30 0 MACIEJ KUZDRA 1988 Ząbki
09:01:40 0 WOJTEK ZYDOROWICZ 1976 Ząbki
09:01:50 244 Adam Wilgat 1971 Ząbki
09:02:00 2554 PAWEŁ WÓLTAŃSKI 1985 Wyszków
09:02:10 3617 JAROSŁAW RUDNIK 1975 Wołomin
09:02:20 2576 ANDRZEJ SASIN 1973 Wołomin
09:02:30 0 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI 1983 Wołomin
09:02:40 5075 KATARZYNA KĘPIŃSKA 1979 Wiązowna
09:02:50 5074 CEZARY KĘPIŃSKI 1980 Wiązowna
09:03:00 0 DAREK GRYCZ 1987 Twierdza Modlin
09:03:10 3394 SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA 1968 Stasi Las
09:03:20 0 AGNIESZKA MARKIEWICZZ 1975 Stare Babice
09:03:30 2339 MARCIN LEŚNIAK 1986 Sulejówek
09:03:40 2048 MICHAŁ ANISZEWSKI 1989 Stanisławów Pierwszy
09:03:50 434 Magdalena Głaszczka 1992 Sobolew
09:04:00 5032 EMILIA MALICKA 1987 Skrzeszew
09:04:10 0 MARZENA MAKOWSKA 1979 Pruszków
09:04:20 5031 KAMIL MALICKI 1987 Pruszków
09:04:30 3229 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI 1982 Pruszków
09:04:40 3350 WOJCIECH PODLASIŃSKI 1981 Pruszków
09:04:50 3284 PAWEŁ PIETRANIK 1986 Pruszków
09:05:00 2943 KRZYSZTOF PARADOWSKI 1981 Pruszków
09:05:10 0 GRZEGORZ KURKOWSKI 1987 Pruszków
09:05:20 3718 KONRAD WOJTCZAK 1995 Piastów
09:05:30 2241 TINA KRAWCZYŃSKA 1976 Piastów
09:05:40 0 TOMASZ DŁUGOSZ TRABIŃSKI 1975 Piastów
09:05:50 4821 MARIUSZ ZBOJNA 1984 Piastów
09:06:00 3287 MARIOLA SIKORSKA 1977 Piastów
09:06:10 0 MARIUSZ KĄDZIOŁA 1988 Piastów
09:06:20 0 ZBYSZEK KŁOS 1960 Piastów
09:06:30 2422 ZBIGNIEW MARZEC 1985 Piaseczno
09:06:40 4124 PATRYK POPIS 1984 Otwock
09:06:50 0 PIOTR GÓRSKI 1977 Otwock
09:07:00 0 KRZYSZTOF STOKWISZEWSKI 1984 Otwock
09:07:10 0 ROBERT KUCHARSKI 1992 Otwock
09:07:20 0 PAWEŁ FALĘCKI 1980 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
09:07:30 0 ANDRZEJ WILK 1975 Nowa Iwiczna
09:07:40 4127 MAREK MALUCHNIK 1973 Nasielsk
09:07:50 2359 MARIUSZ AMPULSKI 1981 NASIELSK
09:08:00 0 ANDRZEJ KOŚNIK 1961 Mińsk Mazowiecki
09:08:10 4226 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 1981 MILANÓWEK
09:08:20 2320 PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI 1985 Marki
09:08:30 2148 ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI 1985 Łomianki
09:08:40 0 ZBIGNIEW INEKSIAK 1968 Warszawa-Wesoła
09:08:50 0 GIZELA GRABIŃSKA 1969 Warszawa-Wesoła
09:09:00 4720 MARIUSZ BORÓWKA 1985 Warszawa/Nowa Jedlanka
09:09:10 0 JANUSZ JAGUŚCIK 1976 Warszawa/Jabłonna
09:09:20 5586 ALEKSANDRA GŁOWACKA 1972 Legionowo
09:09:30 5585 MATEUSZ GŁOWACKI 1998 Legionowo
09:09:40 5584 ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI 1971 Legionowo
09:09:50 5352 MACIEJ KOZERA 1993 Legionowo
09:10:00 4209 GRZEGORZ KARASZEWSKI 1978 Legionowo
09:10:10 2460 MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA 1986 Legionowo
09:10:20 0 MARCIN KIELCZYK 1991 Legionowo
09:10:30 0 WOJCIECH KISIELIŃSKI 1970 Legionowo
09:10:40 0 MICHAŁ MIKLEWSKI 1979 Konstancin-Jeziorna
09:10:50 4172 KAMIL WINIARCZYK 1983 Kobylka
09:11:00 3655 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI 1977 Karczew
09:11:10 3654 MARTA DĄBROWSKA 1980 Karczew
09:11:20 4331 SŁAWEK KACPRZAK 1975 Justynów
09:11:30 6183 DARIUSZ WOJDA 1974 Józefów
09:11:40 0 BEATA KACZOREK 1970 Józefów
09:11:50 0 MARCIN NIEDBAŁKA 1988 Józefów
09:12:00 4524 MAREK OSTROWSKI 1978 Józefosław
09:12:10 4023 DANIEL MAŁŻ 1988 Jaktorów
09:12:20 2362 WIKTOR SADO 2000 Halinów
09:12:30 2361 JERZY SADO 1969 Halinów
09:12:40 0 ANETA KOSTKA 1992 Halinów
09:12:50 2109 KAROL ŁADA 1980 Góra Kalwaria
09:13:00 0 MARCIN MALINOWSKI 1973 Chotomów
09:13:10 4421 MARIUSZ KARWOWSKI 1973 Chotomów
09:13:20 4050 KATARZYNA WIECZORKOWSKA-TUROS 1988 Celestynów
09:13:30 0 MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI 1990 Brwinów
09:13:40 0 PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĘBOCKI 1973 Brwinów
09:13:50 0 ARTUR MICHALAK 1981 Błonie
09:14:00 0 ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW 1966 Błonie
09:14:10 4500 SŁAWOMIR DMOCHOWSKI 1971 Halinów
09:14:20 5189 BARBARA ADAMCZUK 2000 Warszawa
09:14:30 5188 MAREK ADAMCZUK 1974 Warszawa
09:14:40 2130 WŁODEK ANUSZKIEWICZ 1961 Warszawa
09:14:50 0 ANGELIKA APANOWICZ 1975 Warszawa
09:15:00 0 PIOTR APANOWICZ 1974 Warszawa
09:15:10 0 OLAF ARTYMIUK 1984 Warszawa
09:15:20 0 JAROSŁAW BABULA 1983 Warszawa
09:15:30 1977 JACEK BAJOREK 1975 Warszawa
09:15:40 0 MARIOLA BAKALARSKA 1968 Warszawa
09:15:50 0 PIOTR BARAŃSKI 1981 Warszawa
09:16:00 4165 MARIUSZ BARTOSIŃSKI 1973 Warszawa
09:16:10 2690 LUIZA BEBŁOT 1972 Warszawa
09:16:20 0 KAROL BIELARSKI 1985 Warszawa
09:16:30 0 PAWEŁ BIELICKI 1991 Warszawa
09:16:40 0 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK 1990 Warszawa
09:16:50 5005 RAFAŁ BIERNACKI 1985 Warszawa
09:17:00 4070 AGATA BIESAGA 1987 Warszawa
09:17:10 4032 WOJCIECH BOCHENSKI 1974 Warszawa
09:17:20 2012 HUBERT BOCZAR 1976 Warszawa
09:17:30 3989 MARTYNA BOGUCKA 1973 Warszawa
09:17:40 0 ADAM BOGUSKI 1993 Warszawa
09:17:50 2105 DOROTA BOROWA 1989 Warszawa
09:18:00 2741 IGOR BUCZYŃSKI 1979 Warszawa
09:18:10 4849 KRZYSZTOF BUJAK 1999 Warszawa
09:18:20 17 Janusz Bukowski 1956 Warszawa
09:18:30 0 MARCIN CAŁKIEWICZ 1975 Warszawa
09:18:40 0 DAWID CEGIEŁKA 1981 Warszawa
09:18:50 0 PIOTR CEREGRA 1973 Warszawa
09:19:00 3594 MATEUSZ CERSKI 1984 Warszawa
09:19:10 3106 ADAM CHĘĆ 1980 Warszawa
09:19:20 0 MARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 1979 Warszawa
09:19:30 0 TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI 1985 Warszawa
09:19:40 3285 KINGA CHMIELOWIEC 1986 Warszawa
09:19:50 3558 KRZYSZTOF CHODKOWSKI 1981 Warszawa
09:20:00 4193 MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ 1982 Warszawa
09:20:10 0 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI 1975 Warszawa
09:20:20 4967 MACIEJ CHOLEWIŃSKI 1970 Warszawa
09:20:30 4374 JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI 1985 Warszawa
09:20:40 3240 MARCIN CHRZANOWSKI 1996 Warszawa
09:20:50 0 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI 1983 Warszawa
09:21:00 3865 PATRYCJA CIEŚLA 1981 Warszawa
09:21:10 0 BOŻENA CIEŚLAK-OSIK 1969 Warszawa
09:21:20 0 MARCIN CZAPLINSKI 1988 Warszawa
09:21:30 4227 JERZY CZECHOWSKI 1949 Warszawa
09:21:40 0 SANDRA CZOBODA 1987 Warszawa
09:21:50 0 HIREK CZUPTA 1974 Warszawa
09:22:00 0 JUSTYNA CZYŻ 1986 Warszawa
09:22:10 0 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCIN DAWICZEWSKI 1981 Warszawa
09:22:20 4736 MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI 1967 Warszawa
09:22:30 0 DAMIAN DĄBROWSKI 1982 Warszawa
09:22:40 5836 MARCIN DĘBEK 1996 Warszawa
09:22:50 5712 TOMASZ DOBRODZIEJ 1983 Warszawa
09:23:00 944 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI 1941 Warszawa
09:23:10 2229 IWONA DUDKOWSKA 1983 Warszawa
09:23:20 2228 MACIEJ DUDKOWSKI 1988 Warszawa
09:23:30 3124 PIOTR DYMEL 1952 Warszawa
09:23:40 3125 ANDRZEJ DYMEL 1952 Warszawa
09:23:50 0 GRZEGORZ DZIENIOWSKI 1969 Warszawa
09:24:00 0 KAROL DZIERŻYC 1987 Warszawa
09:24:10 1988 PIOTR DZIKOWSKI 1990 Warszawa
09:24:20 0 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI 1978 Warszawa
09:24:30 3271 MARTA FRANKEL-DOMINIK 1989 Warszawa
09:24:40 2107 KRZYSZTOF FRASUŃSKI 1985 Warszawa
09:24:50 0 MARCIN FREJ 1987 Warszawa
09:25:00 4004 MAREK FUDAŁA 1955 Warszawa
09:25:10 0 BARTEK FUKIET 1971 Warszawa
09:25:20 0 SYLWIA FUSIARA 1991 Warszawa
09:25:30 3132 TOMEK GAJDECKI 1978 Warszawa
09:25:40 3758 KRZYSZTOF GALIŃSKI 1978 Warszawa
09:25:50 2295 MARCIN GAUDYN 1984 Warszawa
09:26:00 2795 JAROSŁAW GAWRYSZEWSKI 1972 Warszawa
09:26:10 0 KAMILA GĄSIOREK 1989 Warszawa
09:26:20 0 ROBERT GERULA 1969 Warszawa
09:26:30 2040 PAWEŁ GŁUCHOWSKI 1988 Warszawa
09:26:40 0 PAWEŁ GOLIASZ 1978 Warszawa
09:26:50 3572 TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI 1990 Warszawa
09:27:00 0 MATEUSZ GONTARZ 1989 Warszawa
09:27:10 0 AGNIESZKA GONTEK 1974 Warszawa
09:27:20 3244 MARIUSZ GORAJ 1976 Warszawa
09:27:30 1840 TADEUSZ GORAL 1970 Warszawa
09:27:40 0 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA 1975 Warszawa
09:27:50 0 ANETTA GRABOWSKA 1974 Warszawa
09:28:00 2346 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI 1984 Warszawa
09:28:10 0 MARCIN GRABOWSKI 1976 Warszawa
09:28:20 0 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA 1964 Warszawa
09:28:30 3763 ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI 1974 Warszawa
09:28:40 0 ANDRZEJ GRYGORUK 1974 Warszawa
09:28:50 3777 MARCIN GRZYBOWSKI 1982 Warszawa
09:29:00 0 MIKOŁAJ GUŁA 1991 Warszawa
09:29:10 0 MATEUSZ GUT 1988 Warszawa
09:29:20 1978 ANDRZEJ GWIAZDA 1979 Warszawa
09:29:30 0 KAROL HARMATA 1982 Warszawa
09:29:40 4748 PAWEŁ HOLEWIŃSKI 1964 Warszawa
09:29:50 4746 SZYMON HOLEWIŃSKI 1996 Warszawa
09:30:00 2232 ANDRZEJ JABŁONOWSKI 1971 Warszawa
09:30:10 3162 MACIEJ JAGIELINSKI 1988 Warszawa
09:30:20 0 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK 1982 Warszawa
09:30:30 5180 RAFAŁ JAKUBIAK 1978 Warszawa
09:30:40 0 ADAM JAKUBOWSKI 1981 Warszawa
09:30:50 0 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 1968 Warszawa
09:31:00 5863 EWELINA JAŁTUSZYK 1993 Warszawa
09:31:10 3192 MICHAŁ JAMBOR 1979 Warszawa
09:31:20 0 ALDONA JANETA-MARKOWSKA 1982 Warszawa
09:31:30 5117 ŁUKASZ JASIUK 1984 Warszawa
09:31:40 2701 MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 1993 Warszawa
09:31:50 0 RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ 1986 Warszawa
09:32:00 2759 ALBERT JAWORSKI 1975 Warszawa
09:32:10 0 ROBERT JÓZWIK 1976 Warszawa
09:32:20 4624 PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA 1981 Warszawa
09:32:30 3243 MARCIN KABAŁA 1979 Warszawa
09:32:40 0 KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAK 1962 Warszawa
09:32:50 0 ROBERT KACZOREK 1952 Warszawa
09:33:00 3996 WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK 1987 Warszawa
09:33:10 2666 KARINA KALIŃSKA 1991 Warszawa
09:33:20 3059 DANIEL KAPLER 1985 Warszawa
09:33:30 1608 JAROSŁAW KARAPUDA 1983 Warszawa
09:33:40 0 SŁAWOMIR KAZIMIERCZAK 1963 Warszawa
09:33:50 0 MICHAŁ KAZUBEK 1981 Warszawa
09:34:00 0 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI 1955 Warszawa
09:34:10 0 MARCIN KERNER 1983 Warszawa
09:34:20 409 Piotr Kerner 1969 Warszawa
09:34:30 3801 ADRIAN KĘDRA 1991 Warszawa
09:34:40 0 MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA 1980 Warszawa
09:34:50 2822 KAMILA KĘPIŃSKA 1984 Warszawa
09:35:00 6001 BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 1974 Warszawa
09:35:10 3144 MARCIN KIWACZ 1984 Warszawa
09:35:20 2607 LESZEK KLUCIŃSKI 1972 Warszawa
09:35:30 2442 JOLANTA KLUSEK 1970 Warszawa
09:35:40 0 ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI 1980 Warszawa
09:35:50 3349 MAREK KOBYLARZ 1973 Warszawa
09:36:00 0 GRZEGORZ KOBYLINSKI 1978 Warszawa
09:36:10 0 MICHAŁ KOC 1980 Warszawa
09:36:20 0 MACIEJ KOLCZYŃSKI 1983 Warszawa
09:36:30 4567 ROMAN KOLEŚNIK 1976 Warszawa
09:36:40 0 KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ 1980 Warszawa
09:36:50 0 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ 1984 Warszawa
09:37:00 2453 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN 1981 Warszawa
09:37:10 3194 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK 1975 Warszawa
09:37:20 1868 AGNIESZKA KOPIENIAK 1980 Warszawa
09:37:30 0 ADAM KOS 1975 Warszawa
09:37:40 2489 ERYK KOSIERADZKI 1990 Warszawa
09:37:50 0 EWA KOSSAKOWSKA 1960 Warszawa
09:38:00 0 KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA 1987 Warszawa
09:38:10 0 PIOTR KOSSAKOWSKI 1960 Warszawa
09:38:20 0 KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA 1989 Warszawa
09:38:30 5804 JAROSŁAW KOŚCIAKIEWICZ 1988 Warszawa
09:38:40 2253 KASIA KOWALSKA 1979 Warszawa
09:38:50 923 BORYS KOZAKOW 1944 Warszawa
09:39:00 2866 MARIUSZ KOZIOROWICZ 1988 Warszawa
09:39:10 2452 PATRYCJA KOZŁOWSKA 1983 Warszawa
09:39:20 5150 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 1978 Warszawa
09:39:30 919 ANTONI KRAIŃSKI 1940 Warszawa
09:39:40 3525 TOMEK KRASUSKI 1979 Warszawa
09:39:50 0 TOMASZ KRYSZKIEWICZ 1976 Warszawa
09:40:00 0 ANDRZEJ KRZAK 1966 Warszawa
09:40:10 0 LUKASZ KRZEWICKI 1973 Warszawa
09:40:20 0 PIOTR KSIĘŻYCKI 2000 Warszawa
09:40:30 4003 ADAM KUBIAK 1969 Warszawa
09:40:40 0 MARCIN KUCHARSKI 1986 Warszawa
09:40:50 0 KAROL KUCHARSKI 1990 Warszawa
09:41:00 556 Krzysztof Kuciński 1974 Warszawa
09:41:10 0 PIOTR KUĆ 1979 Warszawa
09:41:20 0 JOANNA KULIG 1990 Warszawa
09:41:30 2437 MICHAŁ KULIK 1985 Warszawa
09:41:40 0 SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA 1966 Warszawa
09:41:50 5808 MACIEJ LATEK 1986 Warszawa
09:42:00 0 MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA 1988 Warszawa
09:42:10 4054 MATEUSZ LEWICKI 1989 Warszawa
09:42:20 5172 GRZEGORZ LIPIŃSKI 1990 Warszawa
09:42:30 3150 RADOSŁAW LISOWSKI 1988 Warszawa
09:42:40 0 ALICJA LUBA 1983 Warszawa
09:42:50 4760 PIOTR LUBA 1978 Warszawa
09:43:00 0 ARKADIUSZ ŁABACZ 1996 Warszawa
09:43:10 0 SEBASTIAN ŁABACZ 1992 Warszawa
09:43:20 1847 AGNIESZKA ŁACH 1972 Warszawa
09:43:30 0 MARCIN ŁAPIŃSKI 1991 Warszawa
09:43:40 0 RAFAŁ ŁASIŃSKI 1984 Warszawa
09:43:50 4632 ADAM ŁUKASIAK 1985 Warszawa
09:44:00 0 ARTUR ŁUKIANOW 1989 Warszawa
09:44:10 2653 ANNA MACIEJCZYK 1983 Warszawa
09:44:20 2581 MAGDALENA MAJEWSKA 1982 Warszawa
09:44:30 0 MAREK MAJEWSKI 1975 Warszawa
09:44:40 5007 PAWEŁ MAKAROWSKI 1978 Warszawa
09:44:50 0 MARTIN MAKOLSKI 1976 Warszawa
10:00:00 0 DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 1974 Warszawa
10:00:10 3395 PIOTR MALINOWSKI 1987 Warszawa
10:00:20 0 BARTOSZ MAŁAŻEWSKI 1988 Warszawa
10:00:30 2317 JERZY MAŁECKI 1951 Warszawa
10:00:40 0 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK 1991 Warszawa
10:00:50 3222 GRAŻYNA MARCZAK 1953 Warszawa
10:01:00 1921 ROMAN MAREK 1962 Warszawa
10:01:10 0 MARTA MARKOWSKA 1979 Warszawa
10:01:20 0 MARCIN MARKOWSKI 1974 Warszawa
10:01:30 0 JACEK MARON 1968 Warszawa
10:01:40 5299 MARCIN MARSZAŁEK 1980 Warszawa
10:01:50 0 KINGA MARZEC 1995 Warszawa
10:02:00 0 ADAM MATWIJCZYK 1986 Warszawa
10:02:10 3524 KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ 1992 Warszawa
10:02:20 0 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 1972 Warszawa
10:02:30 5151 DARIUSZ MĘDREK 1971 Warszawa
10:02:40 3030 KAMILA MICHALAK 1985 Warszawa
10:02:50 5152 KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ 1986 Warszawa
10:03:00 0 BARBARA MICHNIEWICZ 1983 Warszawa
10:03:10 0 PAWEŁ MIESZKOWSKI 1992 Warszawa
10:03:20 0 HUBERT MIGOŃ 1979 Warszawa
10:03:30 1989 ROBERT MIJAS 1976 Warszawa
10:03:40 5711 KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZ 1963 Warszawa
10:03:50 3561 PAWEŁ MIŁOSZEWSKI 1966 Warszawa
10:04:00 1609 ZBIGNIEW MINDA 1984 Warszawa
10:04:10 5331 MAREK MIRCZYŃSKI 1986 Warszawa
10:04:20 1651 MARLENA MODEL 1966 Warszawa
10:04:30 2798 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI 1981 Warszawa
10:04:40 3353 ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI 1971 Warszawa
10:04:50 0 SEBASTIAN NIEKRASZEWICZ 1985 Warszawa
10:05:00 4585 SZYMON NIESZPOREK 1982 Warszawa
10:05:10 3196 MICHAŁ NIWIŃSKI 1980 Warszawa
10:05:20 0 CZESŁAW NOWAKOWSKI 1947 Warszawa
10:05:30 0 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI 1986 Warszawa
10:05:40 0 MATEUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 1988 Warszawa
10:05:50 2797 MACIEJ NOWICKI 1973 Warszawa
10:06:00 975 JACEK NOWORYTA 1942 Warszawa
10:06:10 0 MAREK OBLACINSKI 1953 Warszawa
10:06:20 0 BOŻENA ODROWĄŻ-ARTYMIUK 1985 Warszawa
10:06:30 5809 ZBIGNIEW OGONOWSKI 1988 Warszawa
10:06:40 0 ANTONI OSIK 2001 Warszawa
10:06:50 0 ROBERT OSIK 1966 Warszawa
10:07:00 3199 PATRYK OŚKIEWICZ 1981 Warszawa
10:07:10 0 MONIKA PACEK 1981 Warszawa
10:07:20 0 PIOTR PACHNIK 1976 Warszawa
10:07:30 4470 MACIEJ PAŃCZUK 1987 Warszawa
10:07:40 2271 JAKUB PARADOWSKI 1978 Warszawa
10:07:50 0 MICHAŁ PARŚNIAK 1987 Warszawa
10:08:00 0 MAREK PASTUSZKA 1970 Warszawa
10:08:10 0 MARCELINA PASZKOWSKA 1986 Warszawa
10:08:20 0 PIOTR PAŚNIEWSKI 1987 Warszawa
10:08:30 0 SEBASTIAN PATYK 1980 Warszawa
10:08:40 5410 JAROSLAW PAWELCZYK 1980 Warszawa
10:08:50 0 PAWEŁ PAWLICKI 1980 Warszawa
10:09:00 0 ROBERT PAWŁOWSKI 1963 Warszawa
10:09:10 2297 RAFAŁ PĘCZKOWSKI 1975 Warszawa
10:09:20 0 GRZEGORZ PIĄTEK 1982 Warszawa
10:09:30 0 GOSIA PIESIAK 1983 Warszawa
10:09:40 0 WOJCIECH PIETRZAK 1993 Warszawa
10:09:50 3201 MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ 1980 Warszawa
10:10:00 3641 WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI 1971 Warszawa
10:10:10 5807 AGNIESZKA PITUŁA 1984 Warszawa
10:10:20 2262 OLGA PODLASIŃSKA-PECELEROWICZ 1987 Warszawa
10:10:30 0 ANNA POLIŃSKA 1964 Warszawa
10:10:40 0 PAWEŁ POPARDOWSKI 1982 Warszawa
10:10:50 410 Wojciech Popiel 1989 Warszawa
10:11:00 0 ELŻBIETA POPIOŁEK 1982 Warszawa
10:11:10 3977 MARCIN POSS 1973 Warszawa
10:11:20 2180 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 1971 Warszawa
10:11:30 4348 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ 1982 Warszawa
10:11:40 3939 JOANNA PSZENICZNA 1990 Warszawa
10:11:50 5046 MIROSŁAW PUŁKOWSKI 1976 Warszawa
10:12:00 2582 KRZYSZTOF PURCHALAK 1979 Warszawa
10:12:10 0 MARCIN PYTLOS 1980 Warszawa
10:12:20 1891 MICHAŁ RACHUBA 1978 Warszawa
10:12:30 4258 MICHAŁ RADKOWSKI 1983 Warszawa
10:12:40 0 WOJCIECH ROBAK 1982 Warszawa
10:12:50 2216 ZBIGNIEW RODAK 1964 Warszawa
10:13:00 3242 HUBERT ROGACEWICZ 1984 Warszawa
10:13:10 0 ROBERT SADOWSKI 1973 Warszawa
10:13:20 0 MATEUSZ SAŁEK 1993 Warszawa
10:13:30 0 MONIKA SAPIŃSKA 1979 Warszawa
10:13:40 0 JOLANTA SARNOWSKA 1979 Warszawa
10:13:50 2742 IZABELA SAWA-BUCZYŃSKA 1978 Warszawa
10:14:00 3648 MARZENA SEKRECKA 1977 Warszawa
10:14:10 2185 KRZYSZTOF SELERSKI 1961 Warszawa
10:14:20 2111 MARCIN SELERSKI 1985 Warszawa
10:14:30 2384 DARIUSZ SIBIGA 1964 Warszawa
10:14:40 0 ŁUKASZ SICZEK 1991 Warszawa
10:14:50 3784 SŁAWOMIR SIEMIŃSKI 1978 Warszawa
10:15:00 3656 ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ 1964 Warszawa
10:15:10 0 DARIUSZ SIEŃKO 1976 Warszawa
10:15:20 4443 GRZEGORZ SIOCH 1971 Warszawa
10:15:30 2490 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI 1967 Warszawa
10:15:40 0 KATARZYNA SKRZEK 1984 Warszawa
10:15:50 4719 AGATA SKULIMOWSKA 1987 Warszawa/Biała Podlaska
10:16:00 0 MARCIN SKWAREK 1986 Warszawa
10:16:10 2125 HUBERT SMOCZYK 1986 Warszawa
10:16:20 2862 DANIEL SOBIECH 1982 Warszawa
10:16:30 0 MARCIN SOBOŃ 1989 Warszawa
10:16:40 0 BARTOSZ SOBKOWICZ 2001 Warszawa
10:16:50 4600 MONIKA SOBOTKA 1971 Warszawa
10:17:00 0 MARCIN SOCHA 1987 Warszawa
10:17:10 4796 MICHAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI 1978 Warszawa
10:17:20 4218 MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI 1948 Warszawa
10:17:30 0 ROBERT SOTOMSKI 1970 Warszawa
10:17:40 3944 MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 1973 Warszawa
10:17:50 0 AREK STACHURSKI 1986 Warszawa
10:18:00 4001 PIOTR STADNICKI 1982 Warszawa
10:18:10 0 KRZYSZTOF STAEVEN 1983 Warszawa
10:18:20 2184 ADRIANNA STEĆ 1988 Warszawa
10:18:30 0 MICHAŁ STROYVANS 1991 Warszawa
10:18:40 0 DOMINIKA STRUPIECHOWSKA 1988 Warszawa
10:18:50 5719 MICHAŁ SUCHAŃSKI 1992 Warszawa
10:19:00 3247 KONRAD SYGOCKI 1978 Warszawa
10:19:10 0 DOROTA SZABLOWSKA 1986 Warszawa
10:19:20 4369 ALEKSANDRA SZAFRAŃSKA 1992 Warszawa
10:19:30 2209 EWA SZAJKOWSKA 1973 Warszawa
10:19:40 0 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI 1976 Warszawa
10:19:50 2700 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK 1992 Warszawa
10:20:00 4162 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA 1971 Warszawa
10:20:10 0 DAMIAN SZLACHTER 1981 Warszawa
10:20:20 0 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI 1967 Warszawa
10:20:30 0 PIOTR SZPUNAR 1986 Warszawa
10:20:40 0 MIKOŁAJ SZYMANIK 2004 Warszawa
10:20:50 0 PAWEŁ SZYMANIK 1973 Warszawa
10:21:00 5012 EWELINA SZYMANOWICZ 1988 Warszawa
10:21:10 3786 KAROL SZYMAŃSKI 1983 Warszawa
10:21:20 0 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 1980 Warszawa
10:21:30 5343 DOTA SZYMBORSKA 1978 Warszawa
10:21:40 3435 ALEKSANDER SZYMERSKI 1988 Warszawa
10:21:50 2210 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI 1955 Warszawa
10:22:00 0 MAGDALENA ŚMIECIŃSKA 1983 Warszawa
10:22:10 0 PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZ 1984 Warszawa
10:22:20 1816 PIOTR ŚWISTAK 1984 Warszawa
10:22:30 2762 SZCZEPAN THOMAS 1961 Warszawa
10:22:40 4571 ANDRZEJ TOMANEK 1952 Warszawa
10:22:50 3505 RAFAŁ TOMANEK 1983 Warszawa
10:23:00 0 GRZEGORZ TOMCZYK 1969 Warszawa
10:23:10 3527 TERESA TRAWINSKA 1962 Warszawa
10:23:20 0 BEATA TRONOWSKA 1972 Warszawa
10:23:30 0 MAREK TRONOWSKI 1974 Warszawa
10:23:40 6021 HAZEL TYPINSKI 1980 Warszawa
10:23:50 0 JAN URBANOWICZ 1986 Warszawa
10:24:00 4696 KAROLINA USAREK 1988 Warszawa
10:24:10 0 TOMASZ USAREK 1990 Warszawa
10:24:20 4090 NATALIA USYDUS 1991 Warszawa
10:24:30 3719 GRZEGORZ WAWRZYNIAK 1974 Warszawa
10:24:40 0 KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA 1979 Warszawa
10:24:50 0 RAFAŁ WICIŃSKI 1968 Warszawa
10:25:00 6023 FILIP WIELGOSZ 1994 Warszawa
10:25:10 1966 GRAŻYNA WIERZBICKA 1966 Warszawa
10:25:20 0 BARTOSZ WIĘCKOWSKI 1985 Warszawa
10:25:30 0 MAŁGORZATA WILCZYŃSKA 1977 Warszawa
10:25:40 0 MACIEJ WINNIK 1978 Warszawa
10:25:50 4668 KAROL WISŁOCKI 1985 Warszawa
10:26:00 4395 BEATA WIŚNIEWSKA 1971 Warszawa
10:26:10 3428 MAGDA WIŚNIEWSKA 1992 Warszawa
10:26:20 4112 MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 1971 Warszawa
10:26:30 0 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 1982 Warszawa
10:26:40 0 JACEK WŁOCZEWSKI 1976 Warszawa
10:26:50 0 KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 1986 Warszawa
10:27:00 3405 ZBIGNIEW WOJCIECHOWSKI 1964 Warszawa
10:27:10 2906 ANNA WOJEWÓDZKA 1990 Warszawa
10:27:20 0 BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 1972 Warszawa
10:27:30 3591 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK 1981 Warszawa
10:27:40 0 MAGDA WOŹNICKA 1982 Warszawa
10:27:50 2847 MAREK WÓJCIK 1981 Warszawa
10:28:00 0 PIOTR WÓJCIK 1989 Warszawa
10:28:10 2938 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI 1977 Warszawa
10:28:20 2935 MAGDALENA WYCECH   Warszawa
10:28:30 0 KATARZYNA ZAGOŻDŻON 1984 Warszawa
10:28:40 0 MAREK ZAJĄC 1987 Warszawa
10:28:50 2033 MACIEJ ZAKS 1987 Warszawa
10:29:00 0 KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA 1978 Warszawa
10:29:10 2924 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI 1957 Warszawa
10:29:20 0 ANGELIKA ZAMBRZYCKA 1991 Warszawa
10:29:30 2675 BEATA ZARĘBA 1984 Warszawa
10:29:40 2337 MATEUSZ ZAWADA 1991 Warszawa
10:29:50 2096 MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA 1981 Warszawa
10:30:00 3804 MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI 1992 Warszawa
10:30:10 0 GRZEGORZ ZENKA 1971 Warszawa
10:30:20 1957 PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI 1988 Warszawa
10:30:30 0 EWELINA ZIELONKO - CZUPTA 1976 Warszawa
10:30:40 2196 MACIEJ ZREDA 1977 Warszawa
10:30:50 2806 ALEKSANDRA ŻEBROWSKA 1991 Warszawa
10:31:00 2435 ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI 1973 Warszawa
10:31:10 2751 FILIP ŻUKOWSKI 2001 Warszawa
10:31:20 2750 JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI 1962 Warszawa
10:31:30 1918 TOMASZ ŻYŁOWSKI 1975 Warszawa
10:31:40 0 RAFAL LEWANDOWSKI 1980 Walbrzych
10:31:50 0 JAN KUBICZAK 1983 Toruń
10:32:00 5856 WOJCIECH JASKUŁA 1973 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10:32:10 0 RAFAŁ SZWED 1986 Tartak Brzózki
10:32:20 0 PAWEŁ PIETRYKA 1984 Świdnik
10:32:30 0 MICHAŁ JADESZKO 1994 Szczytno
10:32:40 0 JACEK KRYSZYŁOWICZ 1980 Szczytno
10:32:50 0 PIOTR GALA 1976 Sulejów
10:33:00 0 PRZEMYSŁAW GIEDROJC 1985 Strzelce Opolskie
10:33:10 0 MARCIN DUDA 1985 Stara Ruskołęka
10:33:20 0 IZYDOR ŁYKO 1971 Stalowa Wola
10:33:30 0 KARINA FRUBA 1983 Słupsk
10:33:40 5301 DANIEL ZIORA 1981 Slough
10:33:50 0 TOMASZ STEC 1981 Skawina
10:34:00 3267 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 1984 Skarżysko-Kamienna
10:34:10 4707 KRZYSZTOF REKAWIK 1989 Skaryszew
10:34:20 3626 JACEK IWAŃSKI 1973 Skaryszew
10:34:30 4514 MATEUSZ CIOŁEK 1993 Sieradz
10:34:40 0 KRZYSZTOF KRYSIK 1972 Sieradz
10:34:50 3799 MACIEJ STRUPIECHOWSKI 1988 Siedlce
10:35:00 2594 MARIUSZ NAUMIUK 1991 Siedlce
10:35:10 0 SYLWIA SOKÓŁ 1980 Sędziszów
10:35:20 0 SYLWIA BAJEK 1991 Rzeszów
10:35:30 0 ZENON MOŚCICKI 1953 Rutki
10:35:40 0 GRZEGORZ OSTASZEWSKI 1991 Rokitnica
10:35:50 4270 RADEK PRYKIEL 1985 Raszyn
10:36:00 3004 MARCIN PIEKARSKI 1993 Radzyń Podlaski
10:36:10 2287 DAMIAN SILIWONIUK 1989 Radzyń Podlaski
10:36:20 0 TOMASZ NIEDZIŃSKI 1986 Radziejowice
10:36:30 0 DOMINIKA SZKUDŁO 1979 Radwanice
10:36:40 0 MARCELINA SZKUDŁO 2000 Radwanice
10:36:50 0 KONRAD GAJEWSKI 1989 Radomsko
10:37:00 0 JACEK KOWALSKI 1967 Radom
10:37:10 3408 PIOTR SERAFIN 1989 Radom
10:37:20 0 ANDRZEJ POŁOŃSKI 1966 Radom
10:37:30 0 RADOSLAW FRYCZKOWSKI 1970 Radom
10:37:40 0 MAŁGORZATA CHMIELECKA 1966 Radom
10:37:50 0 ZDZISŁAW HABIGIER 1969 Pysznica
10:38:00 0 MICHAŁ HORBACZEK 1994 Przeworsk
10:38:10 4604 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA 1948 Poznań
10:38:20 1683 MACIEJ PIENIOWSKI 1983 Poznań
10:38:30 0 DANIEL JOŃCZYK 1981 Pniewy
10:38:40 0 JANUSZ PACH 1960 Płoskie
10:38:50 0 MAGDALENA KOWALSKA 1993 Płońsk
10:39:00 0 RADOSŁAW MARKIEWICZ 1991 Płońsk
10:39:10 4188 MARCIN LANGE 1992 Płock
10:39:20 0 MARCIN MROZIEWICZ 1982 Płock
10:39:30 0 ŁUKASZ PARZYŃSKI 1984 Płock
10:39:40 0 RAFAŁ PIETRAS 1978 Piotrków  Tryb
10:39:50 0 JACEK WARCHOŁ 1988 Pionki
10:40:00 0 KRZYSZTOF FURMAN 1966 Piła
10:40:10 0 MARCIN TALMA 1991 Piaski
10:40:20 2638 PATRYK MATEJAK 1990 PASEK
10:40:30 0 ADRIAN MIĄŻEK 1985 Otyń
10:40:40 0 MARCIN KASPERCZYK 1983 Ostrzeszów
10:40:50 2296 SYLWIA URBAN 1984 Ostrów Wielkopolski
10:41:00 0 MICHAŁ LUTRZYKOWSKI 1989 Ostrołęka/Warszawa
10:41:10 0 MATEUSZ GLINOWIECKI 1986 Ostrołęka
10:41:20 5834 KLAUDIA ROMANIK 1991 Ostrołęka
10:41:30 4278 MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI 1981 Ostrołęka
10:41:40 0 ADAM KURPIEWSKI 1973 Ostrołęka
10:41:50 0 ADRIAN BEDNARSKI 1989 Osiecznica
10:42:00 0 BARTOSZ BALCER 1980 Opole
10:42:10 0 ALBERT GRZYB 1991 Opatów
10:42:20 0 DANIEL MIKIELSKI 1990 Olsztynek
10:42:30 0 MAREK MIKIELSKI 1960 Olsztynek
10:42:40 0 DANUTA MIKIELSKA 1959 Olsztynek
10:42:50 0 KRYSTIAN JABŁONKA 1981 Olsztyn 
10:43:00 0 MAREK PIOTROWSKI 1975 Oleśnica
10:43:10 0 ŁUKASZ ZIMNIAK 1981 Oleśnica
10:43:20 0 ADAM MUSUR 1953 Oleśnica
10:43:30 0 JOANNA KARGOL 1979 Olesnica
10:43:40 0 PAWEŁ SUCHODOLSKI 1981 Olecko
10:43:50 3795 GRZEGORZ KLIMIUK 1986 Nowe Kozłowice
10:44:00 3230 MATEUSZ ZBROWSKI 1991 Nowa Wieś
10:44:10 3664 ILONA SZYDLIK 1990 Nagoszewka Pierwsza
10:44:20 2456 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI 1993 Myszyniec
10:44:30 1741 MARCIN PILCH 1984 Mogilany
10:44:40 0 DAMIAN SZCZEPKOWSKI 1992 Mława
10:44:50 2078 MAREK MARANOWSKI 1973 Mława
11:00:00 3038 ŁUKASZ WEREMA 1990 Międzyrzec Podlaski
11:00:10 0 BEATA SZAFRAN 1977 Marków Świnice
11:00:20 4642 PAULINA KACZMARCZYK 1991 Małopole
11:00:30 0 MICHAŁ JAKUBIK 1988 Łuków
11:00:40 0 ANNA BURDACH 1974 Łuków
11:00:50 1852 MARCIN OZIĘBŁO 1977 Łuków
11:01:00 0 PIOTR PUDŁO 1987 Łuczyna
11:01:10 2188 ALEKSANDRA MAKOSZ 2004 Łódź
11:01:20 0 MARCIN GANCARZ 1982 Łódź
11:01:30 0 MARIUSZ KOSTRZEWA 1984 Łódź
11:01:40 0 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA 1962 Łódź
11:01:50 0 FILIP DYLIK 1986 Łódź
11:02:00 0 PIOTR URBAŃSKI 1964 Łódź
11:02:10 0 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK 1979 Łódź
11:02:20 0 MICHAŁ PODGÓRSKI 1989 Łódź
11:02:30 0 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA-KONA 1987 Łódź
11:02:40 0 STANISŁAW KORCZYŃSKI 1953 Łódź
11:02:50 0 MARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 1963 Łódź
11:03:00 4973 MARZENA GĘDEK 1976 Łowicz
11:03:10 4970 WITOLD GOSZCZYCKI 1967 Łowicz
11:03:20 4870 ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI 1962 Łowicz
11:03:30 2255 PRZEMYSŁAW GOSKA 1980 Łowicz
11:03:40 3500 BARTŁOMIEJ ILCZUK 1993 Łomża
11:03:50 2189 MICHAŁ MAKOSZ 1979 Łodź
11:04:00 3753 JAKUB RUDO 1990 Łochów
11:04:10 2804 PIOTR ŁUCAK 1982 Łochów
11:04:20 0 PAWEŁ STARŻYK 1979 Łęknica
11:04:30 0 SŁAWOMIR MALEWSKI 1982 Lwówek Śląski
11:04:40 2256 ROMAN BEDNARSKI 1968 Lubliniec
11:04:50 2982 KRZYSZTOF RYSZKA 1972 Lubliniec
11:05:00 2254 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA 1999 Lubliniec
11:05:10 5803 KINGA GRZEGORCZYK 1989 Lublin
11:05:20 2179 MICHAŁ GRABOWIECKI 1977 Lublin
11:05:30 2178 AGNIESZKA GRABOWIECKA 1981 Lublin
11:05:40 0 DANIEL STERNIK 1981 Lublin
11:05:50 0 KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA 1968 Lublin
11:06:00 0 ANDRZEJ LECH 1969 Lublin
11:06:10 4996 MARCIN MICHAŁOWSKI 1980 Lubin
11:06:20 4944 ŁUKASZ BORKOWSKI 1981 Lisówek
11:06:30 0 WIESŁAW CHAMERA 1957 Lipa
11:06:40 0 PIOTR PTASZYŃSKI 1988 Leźnica Wielka
11:06:50 0 ANNA OKULICZ 1982 Leszno
11:07:00 0 MIREK KORYCKI 1969 Legnica
11:07:10 0 BEATA DRAPIKOWSKA 1966 Legnica
11:07:20 0 MAREK DRAPIKOWSKI 1961 Legnica
11:07:30 0 MAREK ZASŁONA 1987 Latchorzew
11:07:40 0 PIOTR ZAGÓRSKI 1990 Królewiec
11:07:50 1720 JUDYTA KASPERKIEWICZ 1986 Krosno
11:08:00 0 MARCIN MALINOWSKI 1979 Krasnystaw
11:08:10 4366 WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI 1988 Kraków
11:08:20 5839 PAWEŁ PAŁGAN 1995 Kozów
11:08:30 4399 ZBIGNIEW MATYJASEK 1973 KOSZALIN
11:08:40 1638 KRZYSZTOF WICHER 1981 Koszalin
11:08:50 0 AGNIESZKA DYBAŚ 1998 Końskie
11:09:00 0 PIOTR HARASIMIUK 1982 Komarówka Podlaska
11:09:10 0 WOJCIECH FRYDRYCH 1988 Kołobrzeg
11:09:20 0 MARCIN WYSZKOWSKI 1973 Kołobrzeg
11:09:30 4280 PRZEMYSŁAW BUKOWICKI 1988 Koło
11:09:40 0 MARCIN DREWNIAK 1969 Koczargi Stare
11:09:50 2491 TOMASZ SZNAPKA 1972 Knurów
11:10:00 0 OSKAR SZKUDŁO 1977 Kłębanowice
11:10:10 0 PIOTR KUDZIOR 1996 Kluczbork
11:10:20 2749 MARIUSZ JĘDRYS 1977 Kielce
11:10:30 0 KRZYSZTOF PYSIEWICZ 1957 Katowice
11:10:40 0 HUBERT FEDORCZYK 1990 Kalisz
11:10:50 0 JÓZEF KRAJEWSKI 1961 Kalisz
11:11:00 0 TOMASZ SZYMCZAK 1972 Kalisz
11:11:10 0 KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK 1968 Kalisz
11:11:20 0 ELŻBIETA SÓJKA 1979 Kalisz
11:11:30 4175 PAWEŁ GRZYBOWSKI 1990 Kalinowo
11:11:40 0 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 1986 Kajetany
11:11:50 0 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ 1977 Kady
11:12:00 0 MIECZYSŁAW SALA 1961 Jelenia Góra
11:12:10 0 GRZEGORZ KANIOR 1969 Jelenia Góra
11:12:20 0 BARBARA POPEK 1972 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
11:12:30 5777 JAROSŁAW KWIETNIOWSKI 1992 Jarosław
11:12:40 0 PIOTR JANKOWSKI 1984 Iława
11:12:50 0 WOJCIECH PETRICZEK 1983 Iława
11:13:00 0 TOMASZ JANIK 1970 Hrubieszów
11:13:10 0 DAMIAN DOROSZ 1993 Horbów
11:13:20 2880 JACEK WALAC 1983 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
11:13:30 3077 ANETA WANGRYN 1995 Goszczyn
11:13:40 6016 RAFAŁ NGUYEN VIET 1988 Głosków
11:13:50 0 MARIUSZ WOJTANOWICZ 1965 Głogówek
11:14:00 1740 WOJCIECH SUŁKOWSKI 1980 Gdynia
11:14:10 1654 BARTOSZ PUSTKOWSKI 1984 Gdańsk
11:14:20 2264 RADOSŁAW MAJEWSKI 1994 Gąsocin
11:14:30 2263 RAFAŁ PODLASIŃSKI 1985 Gąsocin
11:14:40 0 MATEUSZ TRZCIŃSKI 1988 Garwolin
11:14:50 0 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ 1981 Ełk
11:15:00 4552 SYLWIA JUREWICZ 1975 Elbląg
11:15:10 4551 ADAM JUREWICZ 1973 Elbląg
11:15:20 0 KATARZYNA KOWITZ 1981 Elbląg
11:15:30 439 Paulina Grzelak 1991 Duczki
11:15:40 6040 JAROSŁAW GRABOWSKI 1981 Dęblin
11:15:50 6039 IWONA GRABOWSKA 1983 Dęblin
11:16:00 0 BARTOSZ ZAGOŻDŻON 1986 Dęblin
11:16:10 0 MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK 1979 Dąbrowa Górnicza
11:16:20 0 KAMIL PIEŃKOWSKI 1989 Czyżew
11:16:30 2355 ANNA MARCINIAK 1995 Ciechanów
11:16:40 0 TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 1991 Ciechanów
11:16:50 2306 KAMIL TENDERENDA 1986 Ciechanowiec
11:17:00 2748 ŁUKASZ CZERNISZEWSKI 1998 Chynów
11:17:10 0 SEBASTIAN GADOMSKI 1988 Chybów
11:17:20 0 MAŁGORZATA SOKÓŁ 1989 Chełmno
11:17:30 0 MARIUSZ KLIN 1979 Chełm
11:17:40 2112 MAGDALENA STĘPNIEWSKA 1985 Bydgoszcz
11:17:50 0 MICHAŁ MURAS 1974 Bydgoszcz
11:18:00 0 DAWID BARTOŁOWICZ 1992 Brochów
11:18:10 0 SZCZEPAN BRZESKI 1979 Bochnia
11:18:20 3807 MAŁGORZATA KOTOWICZ 1989 Biskupiec
11:18:30 0 FILIP CZERWINSKI 1998 Białystok
11:18:40 0 MAREK RZEMIENIECKI 1998 Białystok
11:18:50 0 MACIEJ MAŁYSZKO 1997 Białystok
11:19:00 0 PIOTR KUCZYŃSKI 1976 Białystok
11:19:10 1993 DAMIAN BECHTA 1993 Biała Podlaska
11:19:20 0 RENATA GINSZT 1966 Augustów
11:19:30 3134 ARTUR DĘBSKI 1976 Anielinek/Jakubów
11:19:40 0 WIOLETA SIKORSKA 1982 Aleksandrów
11:19:50 375 Igor Niewiadomski 1994  Kołobrzeg
11:20:00 0 MICHAŁ RUCIŃSKI    
11:20:10 0 PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK    
11:20:20 240 Marcin Wojewódzki 1993  
11:20:30 392 Agnieszka  Kerner 1969  
11:20:40 565 Łukasz Kuczyński 1978  
11:20:50 0 MONIKA WINNICKA 1989 Żary
11:21:00 0 DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI 1988 Zgierz
11:21:10 0 PIOTR CELIŃSKI 1993 Zbuczyn
11:21:20 5244 TADEUSZ SOBSKI 1961 Ząbkowice Śląskie
11:21:30 0 VANESSA MARZEC 1995 Ząbkowice Śląskie
11:21:40 0 IRENA MARZEC 1972 Ząbkowice Śląskie
11:21:50 0 ZBOGNIEW MARZEC 1967 Ząbkowice Śląskie
11:22:00 1738 MAGDALENA GAJEWSKA 1988 Zarszyn
11:22:10 0 PATRYK PACH 1991 Zamość
11:22:20 0 MARCIN PACH 1986 Zamość
11:22:30 0 KAROL ZANIEWSKI 1985 Zambrów
11:22:40 0 KRZYSZTOF OSIŃSKI 1987 Zakrzewo
11:22:50 0 WAWRZYNIEC PAWSKI 1984 Zakopane
11:23:00 4096 PIOTR ZWOLIŃSKI 1991 Zabierzów
11:23:10 3078 MATEUSZ BEDNARSKI 1994 Wyśmierzyce
11:23:20 0 KATARZYNA STARŻYK 2004 Wrocław
11:23:30 0 AGNIESZKA STARŻYK 1974 Wrocław
11:23:40 0 KRZYSZTOF KURASIŃSKI 1969 Wrocław
11:23:50 0 ARKADIUSZ KĘDZIERSKI 1976 Wrocław
11:24:00 0 MARCIN JAWOREK 1986 Wrocław
11:24:10 0 ANDRZEJ STARŻYK 1976 Wrocław
11:24:20 3796 TOMASZ LEŚNIEWICZ 1989 Wiskitki
11:24:30 0 NATALIA MICHALAK 1994 Wielbark
11:24:40 527 Adam Mazurkiewicz 1985 Warszawa
11:24:50 528 Mariusz Dybizbański 1979 Warszawa
11:25:00 529 Ireneusz Jakóbczyk 1984 Warszawa
11:25:10 530 Emil  Dróżdż 1977 Warszawa
11:25:20 531 Paweł Saruch 1987 Warszawa
11:25:30 532 Łukasz Wróbel 1979 Warszawa
11:25:40 215 Katarzyna Filip-Pasek 1976 Warszawa
11:25:50 219 Marlena Markowska 1986 Warszawa
11:26:00 228 Łukasz Zawadzki 1987 Piaseczno
11:26:10 498 Eryk Dymiński 1987 Warszawa
11:26:20 91 Joanna Grochowska 1964 Warszawa
11:26:30 249 Konrad Pilchowski   Warszawa
11:26:40 461 Dariusz Kowalczyk 1979 Warszawa
11:26:50 462 Maciej  Jakubczak 1980 Warszawa
11:27:00 463 Paweł Strzelczyk 1983 Warszawa
11:27:10 465 Witold Kozłowski 1981 Warszawa
11:27:20 1967 Jarosław Szostakowski 1967 Warszawa
11:27:30   Piotr Lewicki 1981 Głogów
11:27:40 8016 Iwona Giedrojc 1985  
11:27:50 9114 Ilona Gradus 1985 Warszawa
11:28:00 6520 Marta Formela 1989 Warszawa